Prinsengallerij

Op deze pagina kunt u de prinsenfoto's bekijken.
Jaar Prins Prinses Jeugdprins (es)
1956 Lex II Caris +
1957 Mey I Meuffels + Felix I Kamps
1958 Rene I Ruyters + Hub Goertz
1959 Theo Hendricks Jo Lenssen
1960 Gerrit Alberts Jos Janssen I
1961 Twan I Baggen Wiel I Noteboren
1962 Jan I Diederen Jo II Gerards
1963 Jung Ruyters Jeu Renkens
1964 Joost Luyten Ger I van Aken
1965 Ad Janssen Hub II Curfs
1966 Jos Hendricks Hein Gerards
1967 Frits Boers Wiel II Stevens
1968 Jo Alberts Alfons I Boss
1969 Guus I Alofs + Theo Speetjens
1970 Aart Veeken + Sjef I Hurkens +
1971 Klaas Kik Rene I van Aken
1972 Pierre Quadvlieg + Roger Senden
1973 Stefan I Brezinski + Arno Tummers
1974 Jan II Bruls Jan I Speetjens
1975 Hub Sijben Peter I Kamps
1976 Jack Schmeets Marcel Gorissen
1977 Jan III schoutrop Jan I Schroyen
1978 Ron Schutgens Tonny Baggen
1979 Jo II Lambrichs + Harrie Swelsen
1980 Harry Boers Ronald I Schroyen
1981 Rene II Meekels Martin Diederen
1982 Ben Mevissen Rob I Venema
1983 Hub II Brezinski Marc Doomen
1984 Hub Stevens III Pascal Bruls
1985 Jan IV de Bondt Raymond I v.d. Broek
1986 Jan V Schuurmans Arthur I Stassen
1987 Hub IV Lenssen Michel Drenth
1988 Peter I Kamps Danny Penders
1989 Jos II Vrancken Miranda Stevens
1990 Frans I Diederen Joep Baggen
1991 Harrie II Kusters Gerald I van Aken
1992 Harrie II Kusters Gerald I van Aken
1993 Jan Willem I Schrijvers Jorijn Lenssen
1994 Koen Lormans Carol I Stevens
1995 Roger Keijers Vincent Noteboren
1996 Leon Diederen Nathalie Minartz
1997 Thei II Leunissen Sanne Schwillens
1998 Wim Driessen Tom Stevens
1999 Barry de Jong Pascal II Kamps
2000 Hub V Albers Sonja Albers Ingrid Diederen
2001 Patrick Otten Angela van de Schraaff Sean I van Engelen
2002 Rene III Cox Jose Cox Gert-Jan I Schrijvers
2003 Michael I Lenssen Angelique Knipe Rene II Janssen
2004 Jean I Schroyen Sabina I Schroyen Luc Daemen
2005 Maurice Dobbelsteijn Daan Westra
2006 Marc Hassel Tamara Hassel Bas Maas
2007 Jorijn Lenssen Colin Albers
2008 Maurice II Lenssen Monique Lenssen Melanie Meijers
2009 Fred Schoffelen Sean II Cremers
2010 Mart van Engelen Robin Schoffelen
2011 Eric I Cnoops Nicky I Engwegen
2012 Phil II Boonen Joshua I Evers
2013 Mart II Sijben Linn I Dobbelsteijn
2014 Kevin I Lambrichts Raf I Gielen
2015 Jasper I Jacobs CĂ©line I Pijls
2016 Nico I Meijers Raf II Lenssen
2017 Cliff I Gerards Nienke I Penders
2018 Hans I Wauben Steyn I Boonen
2019 Bas I Maas Cedrique I Penders
2020 Jean II Pijls Lynn I Kokkelmans